Все игры

Киберспортивные матчи сегодня

LPL Лето 2021

Матчей: 2
09:00Через 2 ч.
EDward Gaming
Victory Five
+2
+1107
11:00Через 4 ч.
Rogue Warriors
Team We
+283
+23
Общий Этап
Китай

LCK Лето 2021

Матчей: 2
08:00Через 1 ч.
Liiv Sandbox
Nongshim Red Force
 
 
11:00Через 4 ч.
KT Rolster
Gen.G
+221
+31
Общий Этап
Корея

LEC Лето 2021

Матчей: 5
16:00Через 9 ч.
Team Vitality
FC Schalke 04 Esports
+52
+142
17:00Через 10 ч.
SK Gaming
Astralis
+95
+80
18:00Через 11 ч.
Rogue
Excel Esports
+19
+331
19:00Через 12 ч.
MAD Lions
G2 Esports
+83
+90
20:00Через 13 ч.
Misfits Gaming
Fnatic
+104
+73
Групповой Этап
Германия
19:00Через 12 ч.
Dallas Fuel
Paris Eternal
+12
+448
20:30Через 13 ч.
Houston Outlaws
Washington Justice
+126
+60
Запад Отборочный Этап
Мир

LCS Лето 2021

Матчей: 2
22:00Через 15 ч.
TSM
100 Thieves
+106
+71
23:00Через 16 ч.
Evil Geniuses
Cloud9
+97
+79
Групповой Этап
США

LDL Лето 2021

Матчей: 6
06:08Сыграли
FunPlus Phoenix Blaze
Suning-S
1 0
07:00Через 1 мин.
EDward Gaming Youth
ThunderTalk Young
 
 
08:00Через 1 ч.
Ultra Prime Academy
Joy Dream
+95
+80
09:00Через 2 ч.
Oh My Dream
Kaisa
+113
+67
10:00Через 3 ч.
Team Pinnacle
LNG Academy
+73
+105
11:00Через 4 ч.
LGD Young
WanZhen Esports Club
+362
+18
Группа A
Китай
15:00Через 8 ч.
BIG Academy
FURIA Inagame
+49
+146
16:00Через 9 ч.
Natus Vincere Junior
mouz NXT
+161
+45
17:00Через 10 ч.
Young Ninjas
Fnatic Rising
+40
+184
18:00Через 11 ч.
VP.Prodigy
Astralis Talent
+81
+92
Общий Этап
Украина

PCS Лето 2021

Матчей: 7
07:00Через 1 мин.
BOOM
Alpha Esports
+10
+496
08:00Через 1 ч.
J Team
Liyab Esports
+8
+573
09:00Через 2 ч.
Beyond Gaming
Berjaya Dragons
+17
+354
10:00Через 3 ч.
Liyab Esports
Hong Kong Attitude
+236
+28
11:00Через 4 ч.
PSG Talon
Machi Esports
+18
+343
12:00Через 5 ч.
Impunity
BOOM
+233
+30
13:00Через 6 ч.
PSG Talon
Alpha Esports
+2
+1168
Общий Этап
Юго-Восточная Азия
12:00Через 5 ч.
Winstrike Team
Team Unique
+211
+33
15:00Через 8 ч.
Fantastic Five
V-Gaming
 
 
18:00Через 11 ч.
PuckChamp
Fantastic Five
+14
+403
Группа A
ЕС

IronWar 2021

Матчей: 2
11:00Через 4 ч.
100PingGods
AVE
+41
+174
12:00Через 5 ч.
NewBelarus
ex-Marlian
 
 
Группа B
СНГ
03:10Сыграли
CatEvil
Huat Zai
2 1
06:07
Zigma
After Gaming
0 0
Плей-офф
Азия

Mobius.Bet Maestros 2021

Матчей: 3
19:00Через 12 ч.
Binomistas
Team Unknown
+157
+280
21:00Через 14 ч.
Infamous
SG e-sports
+313
+187
23:00Через 16 ч.
Omega Gaming
Hokori
 
 
Групповой Этап
Латинская Америка
22:00Через 15 ч.
New Pampas
Isurus Gaming
+119
+64
Швейцарская сетка
Латинская Америка
22:00Через 15 ч.
Coscu Army
Meta Gaming
+52
+144
Групповой Этап
Латинская Америка

LCL Лето 2021

Матчей: 4
14:00Через 7 ч.
Vega Squadron
Unicorns Of Love
+474
+11
15:00Через 8 ч.
CTRL PLAY
ROX
+171
+41
16:00Через 9 ч.
Dragon Army
One Breath Gaming
+304
+21
17:00Через 10 ч.
Black Star Gaming
CrowCrowd
+142
+51
Общий Этап
Россия
06:00
Lilgun
M Y
0 0
09:00Через 2 ч.
Army Geniuses
Execration
+192
+36
Закрытый Отборочный Этап Группа B
Юго-Восточная Азия

FiReLEAGUE Анды 2021

Матчей: 1
01:12Сыграли
Mad Kings
Loto
2 1
Группа A
Латинская Америка